Sort by: Show:
Cable Manage Ring Stainless Steel

Cable Manage Ring Stainless Steel

Model No:YH-1047
Packaging: 100pieces/box
Application for fiber cable cabling.To assistant the bow type drop cable for ver...

ST Optical Fiber Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex

ST Optical Fiber Adapter SM MM Simple...

Model No:YH-FO/ST
Packaging: 5000pieces/box
Specifications Insertion Loss:Singlemode type less than 0.20dB,Multi-mode type l...

FC Optical Fiber Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex

FC Optical Fiber Adapter SM MM Simple...

Model No:YH-FO/FC
Packaging: 5000pieces/box
Specifications Insertion Loss:Singlemode type less than 0.20dB,Multi-mode type l...

LC Optical Fiber Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex

LC Optical Fiber Adapter SM MM Simple...

Model No:YH-FO/A-LC
Packaging: 5000pieces/box
Specifications Insertion Loss:Singlemode type less than 0.20dB,Multi-mode type l...

RJ45 modular and SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box

RJ45 modular and SC Fiber Optic Wall ...

Model No:YH-1043-21
Packaging: 250pieces/box
2 Port Rj45 and 1 port SC Fiber Optic Mounting BoxInternational Standard 86 type...

Mini Plastic Outdoor Fiber Termination FTTH Box 6core

Mini Plastic Outdoor Fiber Terminatio...

Model No:YH-1068-6
Packaging: 60pieces/box
Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box 6 cores,a newly developed box for appli...

Mini Plastic Outdoor Fiber Termination FTTH Box 4core

Mini Plastic Outdoor Fiber Terminatio...

Model No:YH-1068-4
Packaging: 60pieces/box
Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box 4cores,a newly developed box for applic...

Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1x9 Single Mode

Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver...

Product Name:Fiber Optic TransceiversManufcturer:YESCertificate:ISO9001Fiber:Single FiberPower Supply:+3.3VMode:Single Mode BiDirectional Fi...

Sc-duplex Optical Receptacle , 10g X2 Fiber Optics Transceiver

Sc-duplex Optical Receptacle , 10g X2...

Product Name:Fibre Optic TransceiverModel:10G TransceiverFeture:SC-Duplex Optical ReceptacleSupport:MDIO, DOMCompliant:X2 MSACertifaction:IS...

Fiber Optic Transceiver Sfp Or Lc Connector With 3.3v Power Supply

Fiber Optic Transceiver Sfp Or Lc Con...

Product Name:Fiber Optics TransceiverPower Supply:3.3VModel:10G SFP TransceiverConnector:Duplex LC ConnectorMax Link Length:80KmCertifaction...

Sc Dulex Fiber Optic Transceiver 10 Gigabit Xenpak Model

Sc Dulex Fiber Optic Transceiver 10 G...

Product Name:Fiber Optic TransmitterModel:10 Gigabit XENPAKCertifaction:ISO9001, ROHSReceptacle:SC-DulexSupport:MDIO, DOMCompliant:XENPAK MS...

Cwdm Sfp Fiber Optic Transceivers , Singmode Fiber Optic Equipment 120km Transmission

Cwdm Sfp Fiber Optic Transceivers , S...

Product Name:Fiber Optic EquipmentTransmission:Up To 120KmModel:CWDM SFP TransceiverConnector:LCPower Supply:+3.3VCertifaction:ISO9001, ROHS...

10g Xfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex Lc Connector

10g Xfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Full ...

Product Name:Fiber Optic TransceiversModel:10G XFPCertifaction:ISO9001, ROHSBit Rates:9.95Gb/s To 10.5Gb/sPower Dissipation:Connector:Full D...

Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant Iec60825-1 / Rohs

Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver C...

Product Name:Single-mode TransceiverModel:SFP TransceiverCertificate:ISO9001,ROHSConnector:LCPower Supply:+3.3VTransmission:Up To 80Km Singl...

Bidi Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With Lc / Sc Connector

Bidi Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Pack...

Product Name:Fiber Optics TransceiverModel:SFP TransceiverManufcturer:YESCertificate:ISO9001,ROHSConnector:LC / SCTransmission:Up To 120Km B...

96 Splice Waterproof Dome Pp Fiber Optic Splice Joint Closure

96 Splice Waterproof Dome Pp Fiber Op...

Packaging: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customize...
Features:Valve Option For Pressure TestingName:Fiber Optic Splice ClosureApplica...

Reliable Gasket Sealing 96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cable

Reliable Gasket Sealing 96 Core Fiber...

Packaging: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customize...
Features:Valve Option For Pressure TestingName:Fiber Optic Splice ClosureApplica...

Waterproof 5 Port 600 X 250mm Pp Fiber Optic Network Splice Closure

Waterproof 5 Port 600 X 250mm Pp Fibe...

Packaging: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customize...
Features:Suitable For Aerial, Duct, And Underground ApplicationName:Fiber Optic ...

Duct / Underground Pc Fiber Optic Splice Closure For Wide Area Networks

Duct / Underground Pc Fiber Optic Spl...

Packaging: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customize...
Features:Quick Open Clamped DesignName:Fiber Optic Splice ClosureApplications:Op...

576 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure For Aerial , Duct And Underground

576 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure F...

Packaging: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customize...
Features:Suitable For Aerial, Duct, And Underground ApplicationName:Fiber Optic ...