Welcome to Worldinmfg.com, Join Free | Sign In
 
Home > Product Directory > Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Worldinmfg can provide most competitive FO Sliding Patchpanels 2U 96Core,

FO Sliding Patchpanels 2U 96Core

FO Sliding Patchpanels 2U 96Core

Unit Price:  0 Get Latest Price

Model No.: YH-1013
Min. Order: 100sets
Packaging: 3sets/box
Delivery Time: 10 Days
Place of Origin: China
Brand: YH
 

Ms.YVONNE HSIANG
Sales

Product Description

19 Inch 2U 96Core Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel

The removable front panels chassis is a 19 inch 2U sliding panel in two parts: one sliding chassis and one front panel, which receives the optical adaptors. The flexibility of its two piece construction allows you to maintain a stock of the chassis and then attach a suitable front panel as required.

SPECIFICATIONS:

1.   Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 
2.   Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃) 
3.   Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa 
4.   Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V(DC)
5.   Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc 
6.   Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mm
7.   Material: Cold rolled steel
8.   High quality finish,without sharp edges.
 

ORDERING INFORMATION:


19" Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel 


Item NO.                                                                                 Description             


YH-1013             2U 96 Core rack mount panel with trays.Adapter,pigtail,heat shrink sleeves are available on your requirement.

 

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Other products from this supplier

FO Patchpanels 1U Sliding black

Origin: China

Min. Order: 100sets

Optical Distribution Frames 48 SC Simplex

Origin: China

Min. Order: 100sets

Optical Distribution Frames 24 SC Duplex

Origin: China

Min. Order: 100sets

Sliding Fiber Patch Panel

Origin: China

Min. Order: 100sets

Fiber Adapter Panels

Origin: China

Min. Order: 100sets

FO Patchpanel Cover Opened

Origin: China

Min. Order: 100sets

Featured Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cords OS1 ST-ST

Origin:

Min. Order:

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Origin: China Zhejiang

Min. Order:200pcs

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Origin: China Zhejiang

Min. Order:100pcs

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Origin: China Zhejiang

Min. Order:100pcs

Fiber Optic Distribution Cases

Origin: China

Min. Order:200 pcs

Ribbon Pigtail

Origin: China

Min. Order:1000 pcs