Welcome to Worldinmfg.com, Join Free | Sign In
 
Home > Product Directory > Fiber optic splice cabinet
Worldinmfg can provide most competitive GXF5-53 Series of fiber optic splice cabinets,

GXF5-53 Series of fiber optic splice cabinets

GXF5-53 Series of fiber optic splice cabinets

Unit Price:  T/T Get Latest Price

Min. Order: 20 pcs
Packaging: CARTON
Place of Origin: China Zhejiang
Brand: CHAOQIAN
 

Mr.Xu Qing

Product Description

CHARACTERS 1.Theinterfacedeviceusedinconnectingbackbonecablesanddistributingcables.Realizingtheobligationinnodepoints,directtransmission,distributionandadjustmentoffibersbetweenbackbonecablesandwiringcables. Thebodyofthecabinetismadeofstainlesssteel,
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Other products from this supplier

Fiber Optic Splice Cabinets

Origin: China

Min. Order: 20 pcs

Fiber Optic Splice Cabinets

Origin: China

Min. Order: 20 pcs

Fiber Optic Splice Cabinets

Origin: China Zhejiang

Min. Order: 20 pcs

Fiber Optic Splice Cabinets

Origin: China Zhejiang

Min. Order: 20 pcs

Fiber Optic Splice Cabinets

Origin: China Zhejiang

Min. Order: 20 pcs

GXF5-53 Series of fiber optic splice cabinets

Origin: China Zhejiang

Min. Order: 20 pcs

Featured Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cords OS1 ST-ST

Origin:

Min. Order:

Silicon Core Pipe

Origin: China Shandong

Min. Order:

G.652B   FIBER optic product

Origin: China Jiangsu

Min. Order:1000 Kilometer

GYC8ZY fiber optical cable

Origin: China Jiangsu

Min. Order:20 Kilometer

G.652 fiber optical roll

Origin: China Jiangsu

Min. Order:1000 Kilometer

G.657 fiber

Origin: China Jiangsu

Min. Order:100 Kilometer