Welcome to Worldinmfg.com, Join Free | Sign In
 
Home > Product Directory > Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Worldinmfg can provide most competitive Mini Plastic Outdoor Fiber Termination FTTH Box 4core,

Mini Plastic Outdoor Fiber Termination FTTH Box 4core

  • Mini Plastic Outdoor Fiber Termination FTTH Box 4core
  • Mini Plastic Outdoor Fiber Termination FTTH Box 4core

Mini Plastic Outdoor Fiber Termination FTTH Box 4core

Unit Price:  0 Get Latest Price

Model No.: YH-1068-4
Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces
Payment Type: T/T
Productivity: 50000piece
Packaging: 60pieces/box
Delivery Time: 10 Days
Place of Origin: China
Brand: YH
 

Ms.YVONNE HSIANG
Sales

Product Description

Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box 4cores,a newly developed box for application of FTTH,outdoor or indoor application. The box is with smaller size and light and compact, especially suitable for protective connection of fiber cables and pigtails in FTTH.IP class: IP65

Applications:

Telecommunication Networks /LAN Networks/CATV Networks/Active device termination/FTTH

Specification:

Function:Cable termination,passive splitter

Splitter installation:Splitter fixing bracket

Adaptor type:SC simplex,LC duplex

Maximal capacity: 4 fibers indoor fiber cables

Cable inlet and outlet:1port to 4port

Lock function: lock with a plastic key,and two plastic sliplock, easy to operation.

Diemention:210mm*140mm*40mm (Two type capacity for this size:4cores and 6cores)

Installation: Wall mounting or Pole mounting.

Complied with Rohs


Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Other products from this supplier

Optical Distribution Frames 48 SC Simplex

Origin: China

Min. Order: 100sets

Optical Distribution Frames 24 SC Duplex

Origin: China

Min. Order: 100sets

Sliding Fiber Patch Panel

Origin: China

Min. Order: 100sets

Fiber Adapter Panels

Origin: China

Min. Order: 100sets

FO Patchpanel Cover Opened

Origin: China

Min. Order: 100sets

Sliding Fiber Patch Panels

Origin: China

Min. Order: 100sets

Featured Products

12F splice & distribution integrated tray

Origin: China Zhejiang

Min. Order:

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Origin: China Zhejiang

Min. Order:100pcs

Fiber management tray

Origin: China Zhejiang

Min. Order:

Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Origin: China Zhejiang

Min. Order:100 Piece/Pieces

48F direct-splice unit

Origin: China

Min. Order:

G.652 fiber optical roll

Origin: China Jiangsu

Min. Order:1000 Kilometer